PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clement |
FRA |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
02:39:17 |
42,6 |
2 |
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
STRONG Hayden |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GRALL Lucas |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
EGHOLM Jakob |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GOGUEN Kevin |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MCNULTY Brandon A. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ANDERSON Joshua |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:00 |
|
10 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PENNO Kurt |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
CÖTE Pascal |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SHIGEMITSU Jo |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HUDDLESTON Max |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
00:00 |
|
15 |
KIROUAC MARCASSA Thie |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
STITES Tyler J. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HAMEL Olivier |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BLEVINS Christopher H. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BELANGER Garrett |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BOUTIN Felix |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:00 |
|
21 |
IZQUIERDO Francis |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KAKIZAKI Eugene |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BEARD Cameron A. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GIRARD Francois |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
GILLIAM Jules |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
26 |
KRÖN Andreas |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:00 |
|
27 |
CLARKE Ian |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:00 |
|
28 |
HULGAARD Motten |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:00 |
|
29 |
SIMMS Noah |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
RATZELL Alec |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
00:00 |
|
31 |
STAPLES Graydon |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
TRUPPELLI Phillip |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
00:00 |
|
33 |
HORACEK Eben |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GOMES Austin |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
00:00 |
|
35 |
HINO Tatsuyoshi |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:00 |
|
36 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:00 |
|
37 |
SUIRE Ludovic |
FRA |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MUNDAY Samuel |
AUS |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
39 |
ALLAIRE Jake |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
HEDGECOCK Trey |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
00:00 |
|
41 |
NARUMI Taisei |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:00 |
|
42 |
OUELLETTE Simon |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
IPPERSIEL Antoine |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
SCHUMACHER Cole |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:00 |
|
45 |
BENSALAH Driss |
MARI |
MAROC |
00:00 |
|
46 |
MARCEAU Gabriel |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SCIBA Brian |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
00:00 |
|
48 |
YOSHIOKA Mamoru |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:00 |
|
49 |
PAGNAT Alexandre |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
50 |
CANTRELL Dylan |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:00 |
|
51 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
52 |
SALIMI Abdellatif |
MARI |
MAROC |
00:00 |
|
53 |
SKRIP Jacob |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
00:00 |
|
54 |
CASSIVI Jonathan |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:00 |
|
55 |
DAVIDSON Guillaume |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:00 |
|
56 |
COOK Ben |
USA |
FLAGSTAFT SELECTION |
00:00 |
|
57 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
GRIFFOUL ThEo |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
LAJOIE Thomas |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:00 |
|
60 |
STAPLES Matthew |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BACON Rüben |
USA |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:00 |
|
62 |
AOAKE Caleb |
NZL |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MCKEYNick |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BODILSEN August |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:00 |
|
65 |
P ALAMAREK Ethan |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:00 |
|
66 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:00 |
|
67 |
HALE Chad |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
00:00 |
|
68 |
WAT ANABE Ayumu |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MIELKE Anders |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:00 |
|
70 |
GROUBE Carne |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:10 |
|
71 |
CASSOU Julien |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
00:23 |
|
72 |
DETOSSE Vincent |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:28 |
|
73 |
DISERA Quinton |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:28 |
|
74 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:28 |
|
75 |
WELCH Christopher |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
00:28 |
|
76 |
GRANT James |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:38 |
|
77 |
CHRYSTALL Alexander |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
00:49 |
|
78 |
GUILHE LACOMBE DE VIL |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:49 |
|
79 |
ST-LAURENT Philippe |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:49 |
|
80 |
BRUNNER Eric |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:55 |
|
81 |
PORTERFIELD Isaac |
USA |
IAMGOLD |
00:59 |
|
82 |
FINCHAM Sean |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
01:02 |
|
83 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
NOVO NORDISK |
01:03 |
|
84 |
AGUDELO Kevin |
USA |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
01:10 |
|
85 |
FAURE Louis |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:17 |
|
86 |
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
01:19 |
|
87 |
WILSON Blake |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
01:22 |
|
88 |
BROWNE Cullen |
NZL |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
01:23 |
|
89 |
BIRD Justin |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
01:23 |
|
90 |
SCHOONOVER Nathaniel |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
01:23 |
|
91 |
TREMBLAY Mathieu |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLIT AIN |
01:23 |
|
92 |
BAIRI Ayoub |
MARI |
MAROC |
01:23 |
|
93 |
MACFARLANE Charles |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
01:26 |
|
94 |
NARDOT Robin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:27 |
|
95 |
BROUSSEAU CARNEVALE |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
01:34 |
|
96 |
GAGNE Alexis |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
01:34 |
|
97 |
GRANT Mark |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
01:34 |
|
98 |
HOGGARD Jacob |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
01:34 |
|
99 |
CAREY Thomas |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
01:34 |
|
100 |
GUTIERREZ Marcel |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
01:34 |
|
101 |
BEAUDOIN Edouard |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
01:34 |
|
102 |
TELLECHEA Collin |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
01:34 |
|
103 |
KERR Gavin |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
01:34 |
|
104 |
DESGAGNES Leon |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLIT AIN |
01:39 |
|
105 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
01:39 |
|
106 |
FREEMAN Maxlimilian |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
01:39 |
|
107 |
MULLALY Keith |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
01:59 |
|
108 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
01:59 |
|
109 |
ATTWELL Adam |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
02:13 |
|
110 |
LOUKILI Abdellah |
MARI |
MAROC |
02:37 |
|
111 |
WIEDWALD Andrew |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
03:04 |
|
112 |
DURAND Ian A. |
USA |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
03:22 |
|
113 |
FOLEY Michael |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
03:28 |
|
114 |
CARSWELL Michael |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
03:31 |
|
115 |
DIERTENS Erik |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
03:39 |
|
116 |
NORVOLD Christian |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
03:42 |
|
117 |
RINDISBACHER Vivian |
CAN |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
03:46 |
|
118 |
HAVILL David |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
03:48 |
|
119 |
BOWERS Sergejs W. |
USA |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
03:48 |
|
120 |
KABBARI Mahmoud |
MAR |
MAROC |
03:48 |
|
121 |
BEAULIEU Olivier |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
03:48 |
|
122 |
DRAPEAU-ZGORALSKI |
CAN |
GabNOVONORDISK |
03:48 |
|
123 |
MEDRAZI Mohammed |
MARI |
MAROC |
03:48 |
|
124 |
BLENKINSOPP Matthew |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK |
04:21 |
|
125 |
PERIGNY Maxime |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
04:21 |
|
126 |
BENGTSON Brendan A. |
USA |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
04:39 |
|
127 |
GUIMOND Philip |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
04:59 |
|
128 |
GUIZA Jonathan |
USA |
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT |
04:59 |
|
129 |
GUAY Gabriel |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
06:51 |
|
130 |
HARTNERPaul |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
07:49 |
|
131 |
TOWNES Nicholas |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
08:08 |
|
132 |
WOLFE Adam |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
29:09 |
|
133 |
MYERS August |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
32:27 |
|
134 |
PROVENCHER Laurent |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
37:08 |
|
135 |
LANGLOIS Alexandre |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
38:38 |
|
136 |
SCHOFF Brendan |
USA |
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT |
39:33 |
|
137 |
BRAZEAL Elijah |
USA |
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT |
39:42 |
|
OTL |
STUART John |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
46:03 |
|
OTL |
BOLDUC Benoit |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
46:03 |
|
OTL |
MARGOLIS Samuel |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
46:03 |
|
OTL |
STAUB Brandon |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
46:03 |
|
OTL |
HOLMGREN Gunnar |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
46:03 |
|
OTL |
LEVINE Noah |
USA |
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT |
46:03 |
|
DNF |
MELTON Wiley T. |
USA |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clement |
FRA |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
02:39:07 |
|
2 |
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:04 |
|
3 |
STRONG Hayden |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:04 |
|
4 |
KRÖN Andreas |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:07 |
|
5 |
SIMMS Noah |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:07 |
|
6 |
BLEVINS Christopher H. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:09 |
|
7 |
GRALL Lucas |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:10 |
|
8 |
EGHOLM Jakob |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:10 |
|
9 |
GOGUEN Kevin |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:10 |
|
10 |
MCNULTYBrandonA. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:10 |
|
11 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:10 |
|
12 |
ANDERSON Joshua |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:10 |
|
13 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:10 |
|
14 |
PENNO Kurt |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:10 |
|
15 |
CÖTE Pascal |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
00:10 |
|
16 |
SHIGEMITSU Jo |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:10 |
|
17 |
HUDDLESTON Max |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
00:10 |
|
18 |
KIROUAC MARCASSA Thierry |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:10 |
|
19 |
STITES Tyler J. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:10 |
|
20 |
HAMEL Olivier |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:10 |
|
21 |
BELANGER Garrett |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:10 |
|
22 |
BOUTIN Felix |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:10 |
|
23 |
IZQUIERDO Francis |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:10 |
|
24 |
KAKIZAKI Eugene |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:10 |
|
25 |
BEARD Cameron A. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:10 |
|
26 |
GIRARD Francis |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
00:10 |
|
27 |
GILLIAM Jules |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:10 |
|
28 |
CLARKE Ian |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:10 |
|
29 |
HULGAARD Motten |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:10 |
|
30 |
RATZELL Alec |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
00:10 |
|
31 |
STAPLES Graydon |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:10 |
|
32 |
TRUPPELLI Phillip |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
00:10 |
|
33 |
HORACEK Eben |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
00:10 |
|
34 |
GOMES Austin |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
00:10 |
|
35 |
HINO Tatsuyoshi |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:10 |
|
36 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:10 |
|
37 |
SUIRE Ludovic |
FRA |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
00:10 |
|
38 |
MUNDAY Samuel |
AUS |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
39 |
ALLAIRE Jake |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:10 |
|
40 |
HEDGECOCK Trey |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
00:10 |
|
41 |
NARUMI Taisei |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:10 |
|
42 |
OUELLETTE Simon |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
00:10 |
|
43 |
IPPERSIEL Antoine |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:10 |
|
44 |
SCHUMACHER Cole |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:10 |
|
45 |
BENSALAH Driss |
MAR |
MAROC |
00:10 |
|
46 |
MARCEAU Gabriel |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:10 |
|
47 |
SCIBA Brian |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
00:10 |
|
48 |
YOSHIOKA Mamoru |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:10 |
|
49 |
PAGNAT Alexandre |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:10 |
|
50 |
CANTRELL Dylan |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:10 |
|
51 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
52 |
SALIMIAbdellatif |
MARI |
MAROC |
00:10 |
|
53 |
SKRIP Jacob |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
00:10 |
|
54 |
CASSIVI Jonathan |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:10 |
|
55 |
DAVIDSON Guillaume |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:10 |
|
56 |
COOK Ben |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
00:10 |
|
57 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
00:10 |
|
58 |
GRIFFOUL ThEo |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:10 |
|
59 |
LAJOIE Thomas |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:10 |
|
60 |
STAPLES Matthew |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:10 |
|
61 |
BACON Rüben |
USA |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:10 |
|
62 |
AOAKE Caleb |
NZL |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
63 |
MCKEY Nick |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
00:10 |
|
64 |
BODILSEN August |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:10 |
|
65 |
PALAMAREK Ethan |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:10 |
|
66 |
ZUKOWSKYNickolas |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:10 |
|
67 |
HALE Chad |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
00:10 |
|
68 |
WATANABE Ayumu |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:10 |
|
69 |
MIELKE Anders |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:10 |
|
70 |
GROUBE Carne |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:20 |
|
71 |
CASSOU Julien |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
00:33 |
|
72 |
DETOSSE Vincent |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:38 |
|
73 |
DISERA Quinton |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:38 |
|
74 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:38 |
|
75 |
WELCH Christopher |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
00:38 |
|
76 |
GRANT James |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:48 |
|
77 |
CHRYSTALL Alexander |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
00:59 |
|
78 |
GUILHE LACOMBE DE VILLE |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:59 |
|
79 |
ST-LAURENT Philippe |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:59 |
|
80 |
BRUNNER Eric |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
01:05 |
|
81 |
PORTERFIELD Isaac |
USA |
IAMGOLD |
01:09 |
|
82 |
FINCHAM Sean |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
01:12 |
|
83 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
NOVO NORDISK |
01:13 |
|
84 |
AGUDELO Kevin |
USA |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
01:20 |
|
85 |
FAURE Louis |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:27 |
|
86 |
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
01:29 |
|
87 |
WILSON Blake |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
01:32 |
|
88 |
BROWNE Cullen |
NZL |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
01:33 |
|
89 |
BIRD Justin |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
01:33 |
|
90 |
SCHOONOVER Nathaniel |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
01:33 |
|
91 |
TREMBLAY Mathieu |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLIT AIN |
01:33 |
|
92 |
BAIRI Ayoub |
MARI |
MAROC |
01:33 |
|
93 |
MACFARLANE Charles |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
01:36 |
|
94 |
NARDOT Robin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:37 |
|
95 |
BROUSSEAU CARNEVALE Ma |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
01:44 |
|
96 |
GAGNE Alexis |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
01:44 |
|
97 |
GRANT Mark |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
01:44 |
|
98 |
HOGGARD Jacob |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
01:44 |
|
99 |
CAREY Thomas |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
01:44 |
|
100 |
GUTIERREZ Marcel |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
01:44 |
|
101 |
BEAUDOIN Edouard |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
01:44 |
|
102 |
TELLECHEA Collin |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
01:44 |
|
103 |
KERR Gavin |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
01:44 |
|
104 |
DESGAGNES Leon |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLIT AIN |
01:49 |
|
105 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
01:49 |
|
106 |
FREEMAN Maxlimilian |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
01:49 |
|
107 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
02:06 |
|
108 |
MULLALY Keith |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
02:09 |
|
109 |
ATTWELL Adam |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
02:23 |
|
110 |
LOUKILI Abdeliah |
MAR |
MAROC |
02:47 |
|
111 |
WIEDWALD Andrew |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
03:14 |
|
112 |
DURANDIanA. |
USA |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
03:32 |
|
113 |
FOLEY Michael |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
03:38 |
|
114 |
CARSWELL Michael |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
03:41 |
|
115 |
DIERTENS Erik |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
03:49 |
|
116 |
NORVOLD Christian |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
03:52 |
|
117 |
RINDISB ACHER Vivian |
CAN |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
03:56 |
|
118 |
HAVILL David |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
03:58 |
|
119 |
BOWERS Sergejs W. |
USA |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
03:58 |
|
120 |
KABBARI Mahmoud |
MAR |
MAROC |
03:58 |
|
121 |
BEAULIEU Olivier |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
03:58 |
|
122 |
DRAPEAU-ZGORALSKI Gabriel |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK |
03:58 |
|
123 |
MEDRAZI Mohammed |
MARI |
MAROC |
03:58 |
|
124 |
BLENKINSOPP Matthew |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK |
04:31 |
|
125 |
PERIGNY Maxime |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
04:31 |
|
126 |
BENGTSONBrendanA. |
USA |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
04:49 |
|
127 |
GUIMOND Philip |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
05:09 |
|
128 |
GUIZA Jonathan |
USA |
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT |
05:09 |
|
129 |
GUAY Gabriel |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
07:01 |
|
130 |
HARTNERPaul |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
07:59 |
|
131 |
TOWNES Nicholas |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
08:18 |
|
132 |
WOLFE Adam |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
29:19 |
|
133 |
MYERS August |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
32:37 |
|
134 |
PROVENCHER Laurent |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLIT AIN |
37:18 |
|
135 |
LANGLOIS Alexandre |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
38:48 |
|
136 |
SCHOFF Brendan |
USA |
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT |
39:43 |
|
137 |
BRAZEAL Elijah |
USA |
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT |
39:52 |
|
138 |
STUART John |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
46:13 |
|
139 |
BOLDUC Benoit |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
46:13 |
|
140 |
MARGOLIS Samuel |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
46:13 |
|
141 |
STAUB Brandon |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
46:13 |
|
142 |
HOLMGREN Gunnar |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
46:13 |
|
143 |
LEVINENoah |
USA |
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT |
46:13 |
|